• mountcarmeluna@gmail.com
  • 01975-238427,+91 9459210150
  • 8847210256

Faculty

Faculty Details

A highly qualified, committed and dedicated group of teachers who are fully engaged in assisting the holistic growth of our students.

KG Section

  1. Ms. Aarti Bali
  2. Ms. Alka Sharma
  3. Ms. Anita Rani
  4. Ms. Dimple Bains
  5. Ms. Indu Bala Bhardwaj
  6. Ms. Kusma Rani Ratten Bhardwaj
  7. Ms. Mangla Sharma
  8. Ms. Puneet Kaur
  9. Ms. Puneeta Sharma
  10. Ms. Renu Randhawa
  11. Ms. Renuka
  12. Ms. Savita Sharma
  13. Ms. Sonu Sharma
  14. Ms. Soumya
  15. Ms. Veena Chaudhary

Primary Section

  1. Ms. Amita Dhiman
  2. Ms. Anuja Sharma
  3. Ms. Archana
  4. Ms. Arti Kanwar
  5. Ms. Bandna
  6. Ms. Bhavna Sharma
  7. Ms. Deepa Sharma
  8. Ms. Deepika Khadwal
  9. Ms. Inderjeet Kaur
  10. Ms. Kummad Lata Anand
  11. Ms. Kusumlata
  12. Ms. Namita Sanghi
  13. Ms. Namrata Suri
  14. Ms. Nisha
  15. Ms. Pallavi
  16. Ms. Pooja Dadhwal
  17. Ms. Ramesh Rana
  18. Ms. Reena Kaushal
  19. Ms. Shammi
  20. Ms. Shivani
  21. Ms. Suman Sharma
  22. Ms. Sunita Kaw

Middle Section

  1. Mr. Arun Kumar Saini
  2. Ms. Bavita Kumari
  3. Ms. Bipan Salaria
  4. Ms. Garima Joshi
  5. Ms. Kiran Devi
  6. Mr. Manoj Kumar
  7. Ms. Nisha Saini
  8. Ms. Nitika
  9. Ms. Poonam Pasricha
  10. Ms. Priyanka Sharma
  11. Ms. Rajni Sharma
  12. Ms. Renu Kaushal
  13. Ms. Renu Sharma
  14. Ms. Rozy Saini
  15. Ms. Savita Chaudhary
  16. Ms. Shailja Thakur
  17. Ms. Shailza
  18. Ms. Sukhwinder Kaur
  19. Ms. Sweta Deo
  20. Ms. Vandana
  21. Mr. Varinder Nath

High School

  1. Ms. Anjali Devi Sharma
  2. Ms. Archana Bali
  3. Ms. Avinash Rani
  4. Ms. Deepti Arora
  5. Ms. Indu Bala Saini
  6. Ms. Kiran Gautam
  7. Mr. Madan Lal
  8. Mr. Manjot Singh
  9. Ms. Mehak
  10. Ms. Meenakshi Rana
  11. Ms. Pragya Singh
  12. Ms. Pratibha Sharma
  13. Mr. Rakesh Kumar Sharma
  14. Ms. Rashmi Garg
  15. Ms. Sarita Sharma

Sr. Sec. Section

  1. Mr. Akil Omesh Bhardwaj
  2. Ms. Indu Bala
  3. Ms. Pavinder Kaur
  4. Ms. Seema Mishra
  5. Mr. Vipen Kumar

Librarian

  1. Ms. Anju Bala
  2. Ms. Seema Guleria

PT

  1. Ms. Kulbir Kaur
  2. Mr. Ashwani Kumar
  3. Ms. Rajesh Kumar

Music

  1. Mr. Shiv Rattan Bhardwaj

Lab Assistant

  1. Mr. Dinesh Kumar

Copyright © 2020 Lofty technologies. All Rights Reserved